Pos
Belarus 1. Division table live
Last games 1. Division
Date | Game | Score | H2H |
28 Apr 16:00 | Maxline Rogachev - FK Orsha | 1-1 (1-0) | H2H |
28 Apr 15:00 | FC Ostrovets - Lokomotiv Gomel | 1-1 (0-1) | H2H |
28 Apr 13:00 | Torpedo BelAZ II - Bumprom Gomel | 1-8 (0-5) | H2H |
28 Apr 12:00 | FK Molodechno - Dinamo Minsk II | 2-1 (1-1) | H2H |
27 Apr 16:30 | Energetik-BGU - Belshina Bobruisk | 3-2 (2-1) | H2H |
27 Apr 15:00 | Baranovichi - Lida | 0-2 (0-2) | H2H |
27 Apr 14:00 | Niva - FC Slonim-2017 | 0-0 (0-0) | H2H |
27 Apr 13:00 | Shakhtar-2 (Petrik.. - BATE II | 1-3 (0-1) | H2H |
26 Apr 16:30 | Volna - ABFF U17 | 3-0 (2-0) | H2H |
Next games 1. Division
Date | Game | Score | H2H |
Today 15:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel - Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov.. | - | H2H |
Today 16:00 | Lida - FK Molodechno | - | H2H |
Today 17:00 | FK Orsha - Baranovichi | - | H2H |
Today 18:00 | Dinamo Minsk II - FC Ostrovets | - | H2H |
04 May 12:00 | FC Slonim-2017 - Maxline Rogachev | - | H2H |
04 May 13:30 | BATE II - Energetik-BGU | - | H2H |
04 May 14:00 | Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo BelAZ II | - | H2H |
04 May 15:30 | Bumprom Gomel - Volna | - | H2H |
04 May 16:00 | ABFF U17 - Niva | - | H2H |
Table filter:
- League table
- Table Under/Over
- Table HT/FT
Forms
+
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
Result or
?
Last 10 games
H2H
Table home
Lp. | G | W | D | L | G+ | G- | POI | |
1 | Torpedo BelAZ II | |||||||
2 | Baranovichi | |||||||
3 | FC Slonim-2017 | |||||||
4 | ABFF U17 | |||||||
5 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
6 | Energetik-BGU | |||||||
7 | Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov) | |||||||
8 | FK Orsha | |||||||
9 | Dinamo Minsk II | |||||||
10 | Maxline Rogachev | |||||||
11 | Volna | |||||||
12 | Lida | |||||||
13 | FK Molodechno | |||||||
14 | BATE II | |||||||
15 | Niva | |||||||
16 | Bumprom Gomel | |||||||
17 | FC Ostrovets | |||||||
18 | Belshina Bobruisk |
Table away
Lp. | G | W | D | L | G+ | G- | POI | |
1 | Torpedo BelAZ II | |||||||
2 | Baranovichi | |||||||
3 | FC Slonim-2017 | |||||||
4 | ABFF U17 | |||||||
5 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
6 | Energetik-BGU | |||||||
7 | Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov) | |||||||
8 | FK Orsha | |||||||
9 | Dinamo Minsk II | |||||||
10 | Maxline Rogachev | |||||||
11 | Volna | |||||||
12 | Lida | |||||||
13 | FK Molodechno | |||||||
14 | BATE II | |||||||
15 | Niva | |||||||
16 | Bumprom Gomel | |||||||
17 | FC Ostrovets | |||||||
18 | Belshina Bobruisk |
Team stats
- Belshina Bobruisk Stats
- FK Molodechno Stats
- Lida Stats
- Volna Stats
- BATE II Stats
- Niva Stats
- FC Ostrovets Stats
- Bumprom Gomel Stats
- Maxline Rogachev Stats
- Dinamo Minsk II Stats
- FC Slonim-2017 Stats
- Baranovichi Stats
- Torpedo BelAZ II Stats
- ABFF U17 Stats
- Lokomotiv Gomel Stats
- FK Orsha Stats
- Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov) Stats
- Energetik-BGU Stats
1. Division Top scorers
Player | Goals | Matches | AVG goals | Penalties | Team |
Maksim Sanets | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | Bumprom Gomel |
Maksim Grechikha | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | Volna |
Maksim Zhitnev | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | Maxline Rogachev |
Kirill Goncharik | 2 | - | 0.00 | 0 | FK Molodechno |
Vadim Balbuh | 2 | - | 0.00 | 1 | Belshina Bobruisk |
Dmitriy Nizhnik | 2 | - | 0.00 | 0 | Dinamo Minsk II |
Aleksandr Burnos | 2 | - | 0.00 | 0 | Lida |
Vladislav Fedosov | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | FK Molodechno |
Vladislav Orlovskiy | 2 | - | 0.00 | 0 | BATE II |
Igor Monich | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | FK Molodechno |
Dmitriy Fedortsov | 2 | - | 0.00 | 0 | Niva |
Vadim Kiselev | 2 | - | 0.00 | 0 | BATE II |
Zakhar Gitselev | 2 | - | 0.00 | 1 | BATE II |
Mark Krasnov | 2 | - | 0.00 | 0 | Maxline Rogachev |
Artem Kuratnik | 2 | - | 0.00 | 0 | Niva |
Show full list top scorers
Fixtures & Results 2024 1. Division
Fixtures & Results 1. Division Round: 18
Fixtures & Results 1. Division Round: 17
Fixtures & Results 1. Division Round: 16
Fixtures & Results 1. Division Round: 15
Fixtures & Results 1. Division Round: 14
Fixtures & Results 1. Division Round: 13
Fixtures & Results 1. Division Round: 12
Fixtures & Results 1. Division Round: 11
Fixtures & Results 1. Division Round: 10
Fixtures & Results 1. Division Round: 9
Fixtures & Results 1. Division Round: 8
Fixtures & Results 1. Division Round: 7
Fixtures & Results 1. Division Round: 6
Fixtures & Results 1. Division Round: 5
Fixtures & Results 1. Division Round: 4
Fixtures & Results 1. Division Round: 3
Fixtures & Results 1. Division Round: 2
Fixtures & Results 1. Division Round: 1
Show full schedule
Stats Under/Over 1. Division
Options | Total | |
Number | % | |
Under 1.5 | 10 | 27.78% |
Over 1.5 | 26 | 72.22% |
Under 2.5 | 17 | 47.22% |
Over 2.5 | 19 | 52.78% |
Under 2.5 | 26 | 72.22% |
Over 2.5 | 10 | 27.78% |
Under 3.5 | 26 | 72.22% |
Over 3.5 | 10 | 27.78% |
Under 0.5 First half | 9 | 25.00% |
Over 0.5 First half | 27 | 75.00% |
Under 1.5 First half | 24 | 66.67% |
Over 1.5 First half | 12 | 33.33% |
Under 2.5 First half | 29 | 80.56% |
Over 2.5 First half | 7 | 19.44% |
Under 0.5 Second half | 8 | 22.22% |
Over 0.5 Second half | 28 | 77.78% |
Under 1.5 Second half | 19 | 52.78% |
Over 1.5 Second half | 17 | 47.22% |
Under 2.5 Second half | 29 | 80.56% |
Over 2.5 Second half | 7 | 19.44% |
League other stats 1. Division
Options | Total | |
Number | % | |
HT/FT 1/1 | 5 | 14% |
HT/FT 1/X | 2 | 6% |
HT/FT 1/2 | 2 | 6% |
HT/FT X/1 | 5 | 14% |
HT/FT X/X | 4 | 11% |
HT/FT X/2 | 3 | 8% |
HT/FT 2/1 | 3 | 8% |
HT/FT 2/X | 2 | 6% |
HT/FT 2/2 | 10 | 28% |
Matches with a clean sheet one of the teams | 17 | 47% |
Won by margin 1 goal | 10 | 28% |
Won by margin 2 goals | 1 | 3% |
Won by margin 3 goals and more | 3 | 8% |
Trivia 1. Division
» The team, which enjoyed the most victories Lida (3 wins)
» The most draws in the league Lokomotiv Gomel (2 draws)
» The most defeats in the league Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov) (3 failures )
» Most goals in the league scored a team Bumprom Gomel (11 goals scored)
» Most goals in the league lost a team Torpedo BelAZ II (12 goals conceded)
» Most wins in a row (the longest series) . Volna (3 victories in a row )
» The team with the most games with the sum of goals Under 2.5 : Energetik-BGU (17 matches) , Under 1.5 Energetik-BGU ( 17 matches) , Under 3.5 Dinamo Minsk II (18 matches)
» The team with the most games with the sum of goals Over 2.5: FK Orsha (4 matches) , Over 1.5 BATE II ( 4 matches) , Over 3.5 Torpedo BelAZ II (3 matches)
» The team with the most yellow cards FK Orsha (14 bookings sheets)
» The team with the highest number of red cards Bumprom Gomel (1 red cards )
» Most goals fell in the match Torpedo BelAZ II - Bumprom Gomel ( 9 goals)
» The most draws in the league Lokomotiv Gomel (2 draws)
» The most defeats in the league Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov) (3 failures )
» Most goals in the league scored a team Bumprom Gomel (11 goals scored)
» Most goals in the league lost a team Torpedo BelAZ II (12 goals conceded)
» Most wins in a row (the longest series) . Volna (3 victories in a row )
» The team with the most games with the sum of goals Under 2.5 : Energetik-BGU (17 matches) , Under 1.5 Energetik-BGU ( 17 matches) , Under 3.5 Dinamo Minsk II (18 matches)
» The team with the most games with the sum of goals Over 2.5: FK Orsha (4 matches) , Over 1.5 BATE II ( 4 matches) , Over 3.5 Torpedo BelAZ II (3 matches)
» The team with the most yellow cards FK Orsha (14 bookings sheets)
» The team with the highest number of red cards Bumprom Gomel (1 red cards )
» Most goals fell in the match Torpedo BelAZ II - Bumprom Gomel ( 9 goals)
The most common result 1. Division
Options | Number | % |
1-0 | 4 | 11% |
1-1 | 4 | 11% |
2-1 | 4 | 11% |
0-0 | 3 | 8% |
0-1 | 3 | 8% |
0-2 | 3 | 8% |
1-2 | 2 | 6% |
2-3 | 2 | 6% |
3-0 | 2 | 6% |
3-2 | 2 | 6% |
0-3 | 1 | 3% |
0-4 | 1 | 3% |
1-3 | 1 | 3% |
1-8 | 1 | 3% |
2-2 | 1 | 3% |
3-1 | 1 | 3% |
3-5 | 1 | 3% |
League stats 1. Division
Games already played: | 36 (22%) | Home wins: | 13 | Goals in season: | 101 |
Games to run: | 126 | Draws: | 8 | Avg. goals: | 2.81 |
All games: | 162 | Away wins: | 15 |